Nr. |
Datum |
Tag |
Zeit |
Heim-Mannschaft |
Gast-Mannschaft |
Ergebnis |
Fanbus |
Liveticker |
1 |
21.09.19 |
Sa |
17:30 |
Chemnitz Crashers |
Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
2:1 |
- |
- |
2 |
27.09.19 |
Fr |
19:30 |
FASS Berlin |
ECC Preussen Berlin |
1:3 |
- |
- |
3 |
27.09.19 |
Fr |
20:00 |
Saale Bulls 1b |
Chemnitz Crashers |
2:7 |
- |
- |
4 |
28.09.19 |
Sa |
20:00 |
ESC Dresden 1b |
EHC Berlin Blues |
2:6 |
- |
- |
5 |
29.09.19 |
So |
16:00 |
ECC Preussen Berlin |
Chemnitz Crashers |
7:1 |
- |
- |
6 |
04.10.19 |
Fr |
19:30 |
ECC Preussen Berlin |
EHC Berlin Blues |
6:2 |
- |
- |
7 |
05.10.19 |
Sa |
16:30 |
Chemnitz Crashers |
ESC Dresden 1b |
5:2 |
- |
- |
8 |
05.10.19 |
Sa |
17:00 |
Schönheider Wölfe |
Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
4:3 n.V. |
- |
- |
9 |
05.10.19 |
Sa |
19:00 |
FASS Berlin |
Saale Bulls 1b |
8:3 |
- |
- |
10 |
06.10.19 |
So |
16:00 |
EHC Berlin Blues
|
Tornado Niesky
|
6:5 |
- |
- |
11 |
12.10.19 |
Sa |
17:00 |
Chemnitz Crashers |
EHC Berlin Blues |
10:1 |
- |
- |
12 |
12.10.19 |
Sa |
19:00 |
FASS Berlin
|
Tornado Niesky
|
5:1 |
- |
- |
13 |
12.10.19 |
Sa |
19:30 |
ECC Preussen Berlin |
Schönheider Wölfe |
5:3 |
- |
- |
14 |
12.10.19 |
Sa |
20:00 |
ESC Dresden 1b |
Saale Bulls 1b |
7:3 |
- |
- |
15 |
13.10.19 |
So |
16:00 |
EHC Berlin Blues |
Schönheider Wölfe |
3:11 |
- |
- |
16 |
13.10.19 |
So |
16:00 |
Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
FASS Berlin |
2:3 |
- |
- |
17 |
18.10.19 |
Fr |
20:00 |
Saale Bulls 1b |
ECC Preussen Berlin |
1:5 |
- |
- |
18 |
19.10.19 |
Sa |
18:30 |
Tornado Niesky
|
ESC Dresden 1b
|
5:2 |
- |
- |
19 |
19.10.19 |
Sa |
19:00 |
FASS Berlin |
Chemnitz Crashers |
12:2 |
- |
- |
20 |
19.10.19 |
Sa |
19:00 |
Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
EHC Berlin Blues |
3:5 |
- |
- |
21 |
20.10.19 |
So |
16:00 |
EHC Berlin Blues |
Saale Bulls 1b |
1:2 |
- |
- |
22 |
20.10.19 |
So |
17:00 |
Schönheider Wölfe |
ESC Dresden 1b |
15:0 |
- |
- |
23 |
25.10.19 |
Fr |
19:30 |
ECC Preussen Berlin |
Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
4:0 |
- |
- |
24 |
26.10.19 |
Sa |
17:00 |
Chemnitz Crashers |
Schönheider Wölfe |
3:1 |
- |
- |
25 |
26.10.19 |
Sa |
18:30 |
Tornado Niesky
|
Saale Bulls 1b
|
8:1 |
- |
- |
26 |
26.10.19 |
Sa |
19:00 |
FASS Berlin |
ESC Dresden 1b |
9:1 |
- |
- |
27 |
27.10.19 |
So |
16:00 |
EHC Berlin Blues |
FASS Berlin |
2:7 |
- |
- |
28 |
27.10.19 |
So |
18:30 |
Saale Bulls 1b |
Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
5:6 n.V. |
- |
- |
29 |
01.11.19 |
Fr |
20:00 |
Saale Bulls 1b |
EHC Berlin Blues |
5:3 |
- |
- |
30 |
02.11.19 |
Sa |
17:00 |
Schönheider Wölfe |
FASS Berlin |
10:2 |
- |
- |
31 |
02.11.19 |
Sa |
18:30 |
Tornado Niesky
|
ECC Preussen Berlin
|
3:7 |
- |
- |
32 |
02.11.19 |
Sa |
20:00 |
ESC Dresden 1b |
Chemnitz Crashers |
1:5 |
- |
- |
33 |
03.11.19 |
So |
19:00 |
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
|
Tornado Niesky
|
0:12 |
- |
- |
34 |
08.11.19 |
Fr |
20:00 |
ESC Dresden 1b |
ECC Preussen Berlin |
4:8 |
- |
- |
35 |
09.11.19 |
Sa |
17:00 |
Chemnitz Crashers
|
Tornado Niesky
|
3:4 n.V. |
- |
- |
36 |
09.11.19 |
Sa |
19:00 |
FASS Berlin |
Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
3:2 n.V. |
- |
- |
37 |
10.11.19 |
So |
16:00 |
Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
ESC Dresden 1b |
6:4 |
- |
- |
38 |
10.11.19 |
So |
18:30 |
Saale Bulls 1b |
Schönheider Wölfe |
2:11 |
- |
- |
39 |
15.11.19 |
Fr |
20:00 |
Saale Bulls 1b |
ECC Preussen Berlin |
1:5 |
- |
- |
40 |
15.11.19 |
Fr |
20:00 |
ESC Dresden 1b
|
Tornado Niesky
|
2:9 |
- |
- |
41 |
16.11.19 |
Sa |
17:00 |
Schönheider Wölfe |
Chemnitz Crashers |
6:2 |
- |
- |
42 |
16.11.19 |
Sa |
18:30 |
Tornado Niesky
|
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
|
4:5 n.V. |
- |
- |
43 |
16.11.19 |
Sa |
19:00 |
FASS Berlin |
EHC Berlin Blues |
6:0 |
- |
- |
44 |
23.11.19 |
Sa |
16:30 |
Chemnitz Crashers |
Saale Bulls 1b |
7:5 |
- |
- |
45 |
23.11.19 |
Sa |
19:00 |
FASS Berlin |
Schönheider Wölfe |
3:2 |
- |
- |
46 |
23.11.19 |
Sa |
19:00 |
Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
ECC Preussen Berlin |
1:2 |
- |
- |
47 |
23.11.19 |
Sa |
20:00 |
ESC Dresden 1b |
EHC Berlin Blues |
6:5 n.V. |
- |
- |
48 |
24.11.19 |
So |
19:00 |
Saale Bulls 1b
|
Tornado Niesky
|
4:8 |
- |
- |
49 |
29.11.19 |
Fr |
19:30 |
ECC Preussen Berlin |
FASS Berlin |
4:2 |
- |
- |
50 |
30.11.19 |
Sa |
17:00 |
Schönheider Wölfe
|
Tornado Niesky
|
10:3 |
- |
- |
51 |
30.11.19 |
Sa |
19:00 |
Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
Chemnitz Crashers |
3:9 |
- |
- |
52 |
30.11.19 |
Sa |
19:30 |
EHC Berlin Blues |
ESC Dresden 1b |
5:2 |
- |
- |
53 |
01.12.19 |
So |
18:30 |
Saale Bulls 1b |
FASS Berlin |
4:8 |
- |
- |
54 |
07.12.19 |
Sa |
18:30 |
Tornado Niesky
|
FASS Berlin
|
3:2 n.V. |
- |
- |
55 |
07.12.19 |
Sa |
19:00 |
Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
Saale Bulls 1b |
2:1 |
- |
- |
56 |
07.12.19 |
Sa |
19:30 |
ESC Dresden 1b |
Schönheider Wölfe |
3:7 |
- |
- |
57 |
07.12.19 |
Sa |
19:30 |
EHC Berlin Blues |
Chemnitz Crashers |
4:7 |
- |
- |
58 |
08.12.19 |
So |
16:00 |
ECC Preussen Berlin |
Schönheider Wölfe |
1:4 |
- |
- |
59 |
13.12.19 |
Fr |
19:30 |
EHC Berlin Blues |
Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
3:2 n.V. |
- |
- |
60 |
14.12.19 |
Sa |
16:30 |
Chemnitz Crashers |
FASS Berlin |
4:2 |
- |
- |
61 |
14.12.19 |
Sa |
17:00 |
Schönheider Wölfe |
Saale Bulls 1b |
12:0 |
- |
- |
62 |
14.12.19 |
Sa |
19:30 |
ESC Dresden 1b |
Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
2:7 |
- |
- |
63 |
15.12.19 |
So |
16:00 |
ECC Preussen Berlin |
ESC Dresden 1b |
13:2 |
- |
- |
64 |
15.12.19 |
So |
18:00 |
Tornado Niesky
|
Chemnitz Crashers
|
5:2 |
- |
- |
65 |
21.12.19 |
Sa |
17:00 |
Schönheider Wölfe |
EHC Berlin Blues |
12:1 |
- |
- |
66 |
21.12.19 |
Sa |
17:00 |
Chemnitz Crashers |
ECC Preussen Berlin |
5:4 n.V. |
- |
- |
67 |
21.12.19 |
Sa |
18:30 |
Tornado Niesky
|
Saale Bulls 1b
|
10:0 |
- |
- |
68 |
21.12.19 |
Sa |
20:00 |
ESC Dresden 1b |
FASS Berlin |
2:6 |
- |
- |
69 |
22.12.19 |
So |
19:00 |
Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
Schönheider Wölfe |
2:3 |
- |
- |
70 |
26.12.19 |
Do |
18:30 |
Tornado Niesky
|
ECC Preussen Berlin
|
4:2 |
- |
- |
71 |
28.12.19 |
Sa |
17:00 |
Schönheider Wölfe
|
Tornado Niesky
|
8:1 |
- |
- |
72 |
04.01.20 |
Sa |
16:30 |
Chemnitz Crashers |
Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
5:2 |
- |
- |
73 |
04.01.20 |
Sa |
19:30 |
ECC Preussen Berlin |
Saale Bulls 1b |
9:0 |
- |
- |
74 |
05.01.20 |
So |
16:00 |
EHC Berlin Blues |
Schönheider Wölfe |
1:7 |
- |
- |
75 |
05.01.20 |
So |
18:00 |
Tornado Niesky
|
FASS Berlin
|
2:4 |
- |
- |
76 |
10.01.20 |
Fr |
20:00 |
Saale Bulls 1b |
Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
2:5 |
- |
- |
77 |
11.01.20 |
Sa |
17:00 |
Schönheider Wölfe |
ESC Dresden 1b |
14:1 |
- |
- |
78 |
11.01.20 |
Sa |
19:15 |
Chemnitz Crashers |
EHC Berlin Blues |
13:3 |
- |
- |
79 |
11.01.20 |
Sa |
19:30 |
ECC Preussen Berlin
|
Tornado Niesky
|
5:2 |
- |
- |
80 |
12.01.20 |
So |
16:00 |
EHC Berlin Blues |
FASS Berlin |
4:8 |
- |
- |
81 |
12.01.20 |
So |
19:00 |
Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
ESC Dresden 1b |
1:2 |
- |
- |
82 |
17.01.20 |
Fr |
20:00 |
ESC Dresden 1b |
ECC Preussen Berlin |
0:7 |
- |
- |
83 |
18.01.20 |
Sa |
17:00 |
Schönheider Wölfe |
Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
4:2 |
- |
- |
84 |
18.01.20 |
Sa |
18:30 |
Tornado Niesky
|
EHC Berlin Blues
|
8:1 |
- |
- |
85 |
18.01.20 |
Sa |
19:00 |
FASS Berlin |
Chemnitz Crashers |
9:4 |
- |
- |
86 |
19.01.20 |
So |
18:30 |
Saale Bulls 1b |
Chemnitz Crashers |
1:9 |
- |
- |
87 |
24.01.20 |
Fr |
19:30 |
ECC Preussen Berlin |
Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
6:3 |
- |
- |
88 |
25.01.20 |
Sa |
17:00 |
Schönheider Wölfe |
ECC Preussen Berlin |
3:2 n.P. |
- |
- |
89 |
25.01.20 |
Sa |
17:00 |
Chemnitz Crashers
|
Tornado Niesky
|
8:3 |
- |
- |
90 |
25.01.20 |
Sa |
20:00 |
ESC Dresden 1b |
Saale Bulls 1b |
5:4 |
- |
- |
91 |
26.01.20 |
So |
16:00 |
EHC Berlin Blues
|
Tornado Niesky
|
3:4 |
- |
- |
92 |
26.01.20 |
So |
18:30 |
Saale Bulls 1b |
Schönheider Wölfe |
2:10 |
- |
- |
93 |
26.01.20 |
So |
19:00 |
Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
FASS Berlin |
3:6 |
- |
- |
94 |
01.02.20 |
Sa |
18:30 |
Tornado Niesky
|
Schönheider Wölfe
|
1:5 |
- |
- |
95 |
01.02.20 |
Sa |
19:00 |
FASS Berlin |
Saale Bulls 1b |
9:2 |
- |
- |
96 |
01.02.20 |
Sa |
19:30 |
EHC Berlin Blues |
ECC Preussen Berlin |
1:7 |
- |
- |
97 |
02.02.20 |
So |
13:30 |
FASS Berlin |
ESC Dresden 1b |
11:4 |
- |
- |
98 |
02.02.20 |
So |
16:00 |
ECC Preussen Berlin |
Chemnitz Crashers |
4:5 |
- |
- |
99 |
08.02.20 |
Sa |
17:00 |
Chemnitz Crashers |
Schönheider Wölfe |
4:6 |
- |
- |
100 |
08.02.20 |
Sa |
18:30 |
Tornado Niesky
|
ESC Dresden 1b
|
6:2 |
- |
- |
101 |
08.02.20 |
Sa |
19:00 |
FASS Berlin |
ECC Preussen Berlin |
5:2 |
- |
- |
102 |
08.02.20 |
Sa |
19:30 |
EHC Berlin Blues |
Saale Bulls 1b |
6:7 n.V. |
- |
- |
103 |
09.02.20 |
So |
16:00 |
Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
EHC Berlin Blues |
1:3 |
- |
- |
104 |
15.02.20 |
Sa |
17:00 |
Schönheider Wölfe |
FASS Berlin |
6:7 n.P. |
- |
- |
105 |
15.02.20 |
Sa |
19:30 |
ECC Preussen Berlin |
EHC Berlin Blues |
8:2 |
- |
- |
106 |
15.02.20 |
Sa |
20:00 |
ESC Dresden 1b |
Chemnitz Crashers |
0:7 |
- |
- |
107 |
16.02.20 |
So |
16:00 |
Eisbären Juniors Berlin
|
Tornado Niesky
|
2:7 |
- |
- |
108 |
16.02.20 |
So |
18:30 |
Saale Bulls 1b |
ESC Dresden 1b |
4:7 |
- |
Ja |